KudoZ home » English to French » Other

self-completion phase

French translation: étape ou phase d'auto-achèvement


14:17 Oct 23, 2002
English to French translations [Non-PRO]
English term or phrase: self-completion phase
The first short section of the self-completion phase is now available for on-line access
eva
French translation:étape ou phase d'auto-achèvement
Explanation:
Analyse des DTD, auto-achèvement des tags, attribut de page. Serveurs IRC :
irc.sci.kun.nl; irc.stealth.net; irc.nl.uu.net; irc.belwue.de; irc.funet.fi. ...
www.alainbb.easynet.be/bluefish/site/development.html - 19k - En cache - Pages similaires

Marathon v2
... automatiquement. Auto-Achèvement. L'intégration des filtres de message,
il est maintenant possible d'automatiser les processus de message. ...
draconis.atari.org/french/draconis/mara2/ - 14k
Selected response from:

GILOU
France
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement. KudoZ.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +6étape ou phase d'auto-achèvement
GILOU
2Phase d'auto achèvement
Diana Donzelli-Gaudet


  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +6
étape ou phase d'auto-achèvement


Explanation:
Analyse des DTD, auto-achèvement des tags, attribut de page. Serveurs IRC :
irc.sci.kun.nl; irc.stealth.net; irc.nl.uu.net; irc.belwue.de; irc.funet.fi. ...
www.alainbb.easynet.be/bluefish/site/development.html - 19k - En cache - Pages similaires

Marathon v2
... automatiquement. Auto-Achèvement. L'intégration des filtres de message,
il est maintenant possible d'automatiser les processus de message. ...
draconis.atari.org/french/draconis/mara2/ - 14k


GILOU
France
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in pair: 72099
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement. KudoZ.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  JCEC
1 min
  -> merci

agree  NancyLynn
15 mins
  -> merci

agree  irat56
20 mins
  -> merci

agree  Nancy Bonnefond
37 mins

agree  Said Kaljanac a.k.a. SARAJ
7 hrs

agree  Yolanda Broad
2 days4 hrs

19 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 2/5Answerer confidence 2/5
Phase d'auto achèvement


Explanation:
This depends on the context

Diana Donzelli-Gaudet
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in pair: 135