KudoZ home » English to French » Tech/Engineering

View our lastest virtual tours floor plans, and more...

French translation: Consultez nos plus récents plans d'étage avec visites virtuelles et plus....


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:View our lastest virtual tours floor plans, and more...
French translation:Consultez nos plus récents plans d'étage avec visites virtuelles et plus....
Entered by: GILOU

19:31 Mar 15, 2002
English to French translations [Non-PRO]
Tech/Engineering
English term or phrase: View our lastest virtual tours floor plans, and more...
This is a description of a building.

Thanks
Daniel
Consultez nos plus récents plans d'étage avec visites virtuelles et plus....
Explanation:
voilà
Selected response from:

GILOU
France
Grading comment
Thanks a Lot for your help! Great Answer!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1Consultez nos plus récents plans d'étage avec visites virtuelles et plus....
GILOU
5Voyez les plans d'étage de nos dernières tours virtuelles, et plus...
Martine Etienne
4Offrez-vous une visite virtuelle des différents niveaux et plus encore !Marie Garcin
1Regarder nos derniers visites virtuelles, plans d'etages, et plusRHELLER


  

Answers


5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Consultez nos plus récents plans d'étage avec visites virtuelles et plus....


Explanation:
voilà

GILOU
France
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in pair: 72115
Grading comment
Thanks a Lot for your help! Great Answer!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Geneviève von Levetzow
1 min

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Offrez-vous une visite virtuelle des différents niveaux et plus encore !


Explanation:
et un petit tour de pub !

Marie Garcin
France
PRO pts in pair: 18

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
Voyez les plans d'étage de nos dernières tours virtuelles, et plus...


Explanation:
no explanation. litteral translation, but correct

Martine Etienne
Belgium
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in pair: 201

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 1/5Answerer confidence 1/5
Regarder nos derniers visites virtuelles, plans d'etages, et plus


Explanation:
not needed

RHELLER
United States
Native speaker of: Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in pair: 1598