KudoZ home » English to French » Tech/Engineering

Music Sound Speaker Output

French translation: sortie d'enceintes


15:39 Apr 2, 2003
English to French translations [Non-PRO]
Tech/Engineering / computer - LCD
English term or phrase: Music Sound Speaker Output
Music Sound Speaker Output
juliezat
French translation:sortie d'enceintes
Explanation:
ou de baffles
Selected response from:

IsaPro
France
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement. KudoZ.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +4sortie d'enceintesIsaPro
4Sortie haut-parleur son musique
GILOU


  

Answers


5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Sortie haut-parleur son musique


Explanation:
-

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2003-04-02 16:34:27 (GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

à 10%; Ronflement et bruits inférieure à 40dB; Sortie haut parleur
extérieur 4 W; Impédance de sortie haut parleur 8 Ohms; Haut ...
www.sardif.com/mobiles_marine_seacom.htm - 11k

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2003-04-02 16:35:05 (GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

à 10%; Ronflement et bruits inférieure à 40dB; Sortie haut parleur
extérieur 4 W; Impédance de sortie haut parleur 8 Ohms; Haut ...
www.sardif.com/mobiles_marine_seacom.htm - 11k

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2003-04-02 16:35:16 (GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Rubrique : Hifi/Son/Musique. A vendre, Annonce n° 10131 - Parue
le : 31-08-2002. Détail de l\'annonce Vend batterie électronique ...
www.ondikoi.com/annonces/ index.php?id_famille=FA05&id_categorie=CE08 - 52k - 1 avr 2003

GILOU
France
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in pair: 72115

25 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +4
sortie d'enceintes


Explanation:
ou de baffles

IsaPro
France
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in pair: 625
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement. KudoZ.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Gabriel Lang
35 mins
  -> merci

agree  xxxebarak: plus elegant
48 mins
  -> merci

agree  Karine VERDIER
48 mins
  -> merci karine

agree  niort57
1 hr
  -> merci