KudoZ home » English to French » Tech/Engineering

electronic workgroup publishing process

French translation: processus d'édition qui est complètement integré dans le groupe de travail éléctronique


16:02 Jun 30, 2003
English to French translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering
English term or phrase: electronic workgroup publishing process
"A totally integrated electronic workgroup publishing process."
Pas d'autre contexte
sabroso
French translation:processus d'édition qui est complètement integré dans le groupe de travail éléctronique
Explanation:
-
Selected response from:

RHELLER
United States
Grading comment
merci de vote aide.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +1processus électronique d'édition pour groupe de travail
Francis MARC
1 +1processus d'édition qui est complètement integré dans le groupe de travail éléctroniqueRHELLER


  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
processus électronique d'édition pour groupe de travail


Explanation:
direct translation

Francis MARC
Lithuania
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in pair: 12561

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  GILOU
19 hrs

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 1/5Answerer confidence 1/5 peer agreement (net): +1
processus d'édition qui est complètement integré dans le groupe de travail éléctronique


Explanation:
-

RHELLER
United States
Native speaker of: Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in pair: 1598
Grading comment
merci de vote aide.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Jacques Ampolini
46 mins
  -> merci Jacques!