KudoZ home » English to German » Bus/Financial

Provide report analysis of raw materials, factory volume requirements, Provide r

German translation: Erstellung eines Berichtes über die Analyse der Rohmaterialien


04:55 Mar 4, 2002
English to German translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial
English term or phrase: Provide report analysis of raw materials, factory volume requirements, Provide r
Provide report analysis of raw materials and factory volume requirements. Provide report for sales mix analysis.
Deb Phillips
German translation:Erstellung eines Berichtes über die Analyse der Rohmaterialien
Explanation:
und des erforderlichen Fabrikvolumens. Erstellung eines Berichtes über eine gemischte Analyse des Verkaufs(der Verkaufsergebnisse)
Selected response from:

Kathi Stock
United States
Grading comment
Thank you!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1Erstellung eines Analyseberichts...
Ralf Lemster
4Erstellung eines Berichtes über die Analyse der Rohmaterialien
Kathi Stock


  

Answers


28 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Erstellung eines Berichtes über die Analyse der Rohmaterialien


Explanation:
und des erforderlichen Fabrikvolumens. Erstellung eines Berichtes über eine gemischte Analyse des Verkaufs(der Verkaufsergebnisse)

Kathi Stock
United States
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in pair: 930
Grading comment
Thank you!

3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Erstellung eines Analyseberichts...


Explanation:
Erstellung eines Analyseberichts über Rohmaterialien und Mengengerüste des Fabrikbedarfs. Erstellung eines Analyseberichts zur Umsatzstruktur.

Ralf Lemster
Germany
Native speaker of: German
PRO pts in pair: 4899

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  xxxbrute
8 hrs