KudoZ home » English to German » Bus/Financial

Business Foundation revenues

German translation: die Einnahmen der Unternehmensstiftung


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:Business Foundation revenues
German translation:die Einnahmen der Unternehmensstiftung
Entered by: Gitta Schlemme

10:29 Mar 6, 2002
English to German translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial
English term or phrase: Business Foundation revenues
Business Foundation revenues support two seperate activities....
Olav Rixen
Canada
die Einnahmen der Unternehmensstiftung
Explanation:
Business Foundation - Unternehmensstiftung
Selected response from:

Gitta Schlemme
Grading comment
Thanks so much, Gitta!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5Unternehmensstiftungseinkommen ...xxxbrute
3 +1die Einnahmen der UnternehmensstiftungGitta Schlemme


  

Answers


23 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
die Einnahmen der Unternehmensstiftung


Explanation:
Business Foundation - Unternehmensstiftung


    Internet
Gitta Schlemme
Native speaker of: German
PRO pts in pair: 285
Grading comment
Thanks so much, Gitta!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  nettranslatorde
2 hrs

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
Unternehmensstiftungseinkommen ...


Explanation:
Unternehmensstiftungseinkommen unterstützt zwei verschiedene Aktivitäten.

xxxbrute
PRO pts in pair: 165