KudoZ home » English to German » Tech/Engineering

we design, develop and provide full range of casino games software for

German translation: Siehe unten


16:11 Jan 17, 2004
English to German translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering
English term or phrase: we design, develop and provide full range of casino games software for
we are developers and providers of software for online casino.
floret
German translation:Siehe unten
Explanation:
Wir entwerfen, entwickeln und bieten [oder: liefern] alle Arten von Software für Online-Casinos.
Selected response from:

Olaf Reibedanz
Colombia
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2Siehe unten
Olaf Reibedanz
4wir entwerfen, entwickeln und liefern eine volle Auswahl an Casino Glücksspiel Software
swisstell
4Wir entwerfen, entwickeln und bieten ganze Reihe Online Casino Spielsoftware, an.xxxBrandis


  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Wir entwerfen, entwickeln und bieten ganze Reihe Online Casino Spielsoftware, an.


Explanation:
Wir entwerfen, entwickeln und bieten ganze Reihe Online Casino Spielsoftware, an.

xxxBrandis
Native speaker of: Native in EnglishEnglish, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in pair: 102

6 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
wir entwerfen, entwickeln und liefern eine volle Auswahl an Casino Glücksspiel Software


Explanation:
even in English it would be better to say "a full range" not just "full range"

swisstell
Italy
Native speaker of: German
PRO pts in pair: 1813

8 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
Siehe unten


Explanation:
Wir entwerfen, entwickeln und bieten [oder: liefern] alle Arten von Software für Online-Casinos.

Olaf Reibedanz
Colombia
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in pair: 3026
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Jutta Amri: an, wir bieten...an
41 mins

agree  cologne: wie Jutta
1 day15 hrs