KudoZ home » English to Italian » Education / Pedagogy

national service training program - civic welfare training service

Italian translation: programma di formazione per il servizio civile (nazionale)


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:national service training program - civic welfare training service
Italian translation:programma di formazione per il servizio civile (nazionale)
Entered by: Daniela Zambrini

17:47 Jun 23, 2005
English to Italian translations [PRO]
Education / Pedagogy / certificate
English term or phrase: national service training program - civic welfare training service
it's a subject
Galachiara
corso/programma di formazione per il servizio civile (nazionale)
Explanation:
*
Selected response from:

Daniela Zambrini
Italy
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3corso/programma di formazione per il servizio civile (nazionale)
Daniela Zambrini
3stage
dieter haake


  

Answers


23 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
stage


Explanation:
... direi
(ma con punto di domanda)

didi

dieter haake
Austria
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 4

44 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
corso/programma di formazione per il servizio civile (nazionale)


Explanation:
*

Daniela Zambrini
Italy
Native speaker of: Native in EnglishEnglish, Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 4