KudoZ home » English to Italian » Electronics / Elect Eng

fast multipliers-dividers

Italian translation: secondo me sì


14:33 Nov 1, 2006
English to Italian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Electronics / Elect Eng
English term or phrase: fast multipliers-dividers
sono componenti di microelettronica, CPU etc...
moltiplicatori/divisori veloci?
Grazie per ogni suggerimento...
Felice Liserre
Germany
Italian translation:secondo me sì
Explanation:
Ciao
Selected response from:

Valter Ebagezio
Italy
Grading comment
Ciao Walter, grazie, grazie anche a te, clarinet3, saluti e buion lavoro
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4moltiplicatori/partitori elettronici rapidi/ad alta velocità
clarinet3
4secondo me sì
Valter Ebagezio


  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
secondo me sì


Explanation:
Ciao

Valter Ebagezio
Italy
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 46
Grading comment
Ciao Walter, grazie, grazie anche a te, clarinet3, saluti e buion lavoro

1 day3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
moltiplicatori/partitori elettronici rapidi/ad alta velocità


Explanation:
....

clarinet3
Italy
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian, Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in category: 16