KudoZ home » English to Italian » IT (Information Technology)

Use Template

Italian translation: Usa modello


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:Use Template
Italian translation:Usa modello
Entered by: giovigv

15:38 Apr 22, 2008
English to Italian translations [PRO]
IT (Information Technology)
English term or phrase: Use Template
E' una semplice istruzione all'interno del cellulare. Come posso renderla?
giovigv
Usa modello
Explanation:
.
Selected response from:

Gaetano Silvestri Campagnano
Italy
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +6modelli predefinitiFederico Zanolla
4Usa modello
Gaetano Silvestri Campagnano


  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
use template
Usa modello


Explanation:
.

Gaetano Silvestri Campagnano
Italy
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 802

1 min   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +6
use template
modelli predefiniti


Explanation:
.

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2 mins (2008-04-22 15:40:49 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

se si riferisce a quei sms di risposta già pronti

Federico Zanolla
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 39

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Veronica Colasanto
2 mins
  -> grazie Veronica :)

agree  Leonardo La Malfa
2 mins
  -> grazie Leo :)

agree  Francesca Siotto
3 mins
  -> grazie Fra :)

agree  Simpa
5 mins
  -> grazie Simpa :)

agree  Valeria Aliperta
2 hrs
  -> grazie Vale :)

agree  mariant
4 hrs
  -> grazie Mariant :)