KudoZ home » English to Italian » Law: Contract(s)

work progress

Italian translation: avanzamento lavori


23:12 Aug 9, 2004
English to Italian translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law: Contract(s)
English term or phrase: work progress
planning and work progress report
dunjo
Italian translation:avanzamento lavori
Explanation:
.

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 40 mins (2004-08-09 23:53:30 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

REPORT AVANZAMENTO LAVORI

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 41 mins (2004-08-09 23:54:03 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

www.comune.borgaro-torinese.to.it/. ../progetto%20zanzare.pdf

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 56 mins (2004-08-10 00:09:06 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

o report sullo stato di avanzamento lavori
Selected response from:

Mariacarmela Attisani
Italy
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +3avanzamento lavoriMariacarmela Attisani
4progresso del lavoro
Giusi Pasi


  

Answers


39 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
progresso del lavoro


Explanation:
relazione sulla pianificazione e...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2004-08-09 23:52:21 (GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

o sviluppo del lavoro

Giusi Pasi
Italy
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 175

39 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +3
avanzamento lavori


Explanation:
.

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 40 mins (2004-08-09 23:53:30 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

REPORT AVANZAMENTO LAVORI

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 41 mins (2004-08-09 23:54:03 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

www.comune.borgaro-torinese.to.it/. ../progetto%20zanzare.pdf

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 56 mins (2004-08-10 00:09:06 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

o report sullo stato di avanzamento lavori

Mariacarmela Attisani
Italy
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 32

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  byteman
4 hrs

agree  pattyb: stato di avanzamento dei lavori
7 hrs

agree  cleobella: Decisamente usato nel campo dell'edilizia. Rif. esperienza personale recente
1 day9 hrs