KudoZ home » English to Italian » Law: Contract(s)

fixed charges

Italian translation: oneri fissi


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:fixed charges
Italian translation:oneri fissi
Entered by: Peter Cox

08:27 Aug 10, 2004
English to Italian translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law: Contract(s)
English term or phrase: fixed charges
contratto
dunjo
oneri fissi
Explanation:
oneri fissi or spesi fissi
Selected response from:

Peter Cox
Italy
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +3oneri fissi
Peter Cox
4spese fisseMariacarmela Attisani


  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +3
oneri fissi


Explanation:
oneri fissi or spesi fissi

Peter Cox
Italy
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in category: 8

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Giusi Pasi: o spese fisse
1 hr

agree  cleobella
1 day1 hr

agree  gmel117608
2 days1 hr

3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
spese fisse


Explanation:
.

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 8 mins (2004-08-10 08:36:43 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Spese Fisse addebito su rapp. continuativo Spese Fisse per Cassa
Spese Fisse Bonifici disposti da Home Banking
Spese Fisse addebito su rapp. continuativo
Spese Fisse per Cassa
Spese Fisse Bonifici http://www.bpr.it/trasp/preview.asp?id=272


Mariacarmela Attisani
Italy
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 32