KudoZ home » English to Italian » Law/Patents

now known or hereafter created

Italian translation: attualmente noto o creato in futuro


13:15 Mar 6, 2002
English to Italian translations [PRO]
Law/Patents / contratto cinematografico
English term or phrase: now known or hereafter created
title and interest of whatsoever nature whether now known or hereafter created
Laura Bordignon
Italian translation:attualmente noto o creato in futuro
Explanation:
anche
attualmente riconosciuto o creato in futuro

buon lavoro

paola l m


--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2002-03-06 13:31:29 (GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

whether non e\' strettamente necessario
Selected response from:

CLS Lexi-tech
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4attualmente noto o creato in futuro
CLS Lexi-tech
4sia noto/diffuso che di futura creazione/sviluppoAntonella Andreella


  

Answers


12 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
sia noto/diffuso che di futura creazione/sviluppo


Explanation:
Il significato dovrebbe essere questo, ma magari con più contesto la frase può essere migliorata.
Ciao
AA

Antonella Andreella
Italy
Native speaker of: Italian
PRO pts in pair: 1279

13 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
attualmente noto o creato in futuro


Explanation:
anche
attualmente riconosciuto o creato in futuro

buon lavoro

paola l m


--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2002-03-06 13:31:29 (GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

whether non e\' strettamente necessario


CLS Lexi-tech
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in pair: 2228