KudoZ home » English to Italian » Law/Patents

accounting, audit and tax advice

Italian translation: contabilità, verifica/revisione contabile e consulenza fiscale


12:51 Mar 27, 2003
English to Italian translations [Non-PRO]
Law/Patents
English term or phrase: accounting, audit and tax advice
The price does not includes items as follows: accounting, audit and tax advice for the XXXX operation
MR
Italian translation:contabilità, verifica/revisione contabile e consulenza fiscale
Explanation:
rif. EURODICAUTOM
Selected response from:

Marina Capalbo
Grading comment
:-)
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
2 +7contabilità, verifica/revisione contabile e consulenza fiscale
Marina Capalbo
4 +1consulenza contabile, di auditing e fiscale
sabina moscatelli


  

Answers


1 min   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
consulenza contabile, di auditing e fiscale


Explanation:
per l'operazione

sabina moscatelli
Italy
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in pair: 2259

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Paola Capobianco
1 hr

3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 2/5Answerer confidence 2/5 peer agreement (net): +7
contabilità, verifica/revisione contabile e consulenza fiscale


Explanation:
rif. EURODICAUTOM

Marina Capalbo
Native speaker of: Italian
PRO pts in pair: 675
Grading comment
:-)

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Michele Galuppo
43 mins

agree  manducci
51 mins

agree  Marina Campanelli
57 mins

agree  Massimo Gaido
1 hr

agree  Cristina Giannetti
2 hrs

agree  Letizia Alhaique Caioli
5 hrs

agree  Luisa Fiorini
2220 days