KudoZ home » English to Italian » Law/Patents

Petition for Letters of Independent Administration

Italian translation: Istanza per l'amministrazione indipendente dei beni ereditari


08:59 Jul 2, 2003
English to Italian translations [PRO]
Law/Patents
English term or phrase: Petition for Letters of Independent Administration
Si tratta di una successione: enclosed is a copy of the Petition for Letters of Independent Administration in xxx's succession.
Lorenzo Lilli
Italian translation:Istanza per l'amministrazione indipendente dei beni ereditari
Explanation:
Credo che si tratti di questo. PC
Selected response from:

Pasquale Capo
Canada
Grading comment
grazie mille! L
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +1Istanza per l'amministrazione indipendente dei beni ereditari
Pasquale Capo
4Petizione per Lettere di Amministrazione Indipendente
Henrique Magalhaes


  

Answers


28 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Petizione per Lettere di Amministrazione Indipendente


Explanation:
Credo di essere la migliore proposta.

Henrique Magalhaes
Native speaker of: Portuguese
PRO pts in pair: 15

3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Istanza per l'amministrazione indipendente dei beni ereditari


Explanation:
Credo che si tratti di questo. PC

Pasquale Capo
Canada
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian, Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in pair: 419
Grading comment
grazie mille! L

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Giusi Pasi: sì, è per chiedere l'autorizzaz. che permette di amministrare...
1 hr