KudoZ home » English to Italian » Marketing / Market Research

Enforcement Strategy

Italian translation: Strategia di applicazione


09:27 May 9, 2002
English to Italian translations [Non-PRO]
Law/Patents - Marketing / Market Research / marketing
English term or phrase: Enforcement Strategy
Si tratta del nome dato ad un programma per il rispetto di regolamentazioni sulla multiproprieta'
cristina fisher
Italian translation:Strategia di applicazione
Explanation:
solo un'idea...
Selected response from:

Mauro Cristuib-Grizzi
Italy
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement. KudoZ.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +7Strategia di applicazione
Mauro Cristuib-Grizzi
4 +2strategia di esecuzione
Ornella Grannis


  

Answers


4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +7
Strategia di applicazione


Explanation:
solo un'idea...

Mauro Cristuib-Grizzi
Italy
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Italian
PRO pts in category: 31
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement. KudoZ.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Antonella Andreella
23 mins

agree  sandra.sun: si! è un significato "legale" di enforcement
3 hrs

agree  Arthur Borges
5 hrs

agree  Raffaella Juan: strategia dell'applicazione della normativa
7 hrs

agree  Joe_uk
1 day12 hrs

agree  gmel117608
1 day17 hrs

agree  cf
4 days

22 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
strategia di esecuzione


Explanation:
-

Ornella Grannis
United States

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Antonella Andreella
5 mins

agree  Arthur Borges
4 hrs