KudoZ home » English to Italian » Marketing / Market Research

one stop solution provider

Italian translation: fornitore di soluzioni complete


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:one stop solution provider
Italian translation:fornitore di soluzioni complete
Entered by: Maria Elisa Manfrino

16:26 Mar 16, 2008
English to Italian translations [PRO]
Marketing - Marketing / Market Research
English term or phrase: one stop solution provider
Your one stop solution provider
Explore the XXXX's world and experience the unique benefits of a partnership that allows you to enjoy ...

• Single Sourcing Solution

Capisco il senso, ma non so come esprimerlo.
fornitore di soluzioni .... uniche?
Maria Elisa Manfrino
Italy
fornitore di soluzioni complete
Explanation:
.
Selected response from:

Gaetano Silvestri Campagnano
Italy
Grading comment
Grazie Gaetano
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +8fornitore di soluzioni complete
Gaetano Silvestri Campagnano
3il vostro unico fornitore di soluzioni necessarioFederico Zanolla


  

Answers


1 min   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +8
fornitore di soluzioni complete


Explanation:
.

Gaetano Silvestri Campagnano
Italy
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 337
Grading comment
Grazie Gaetano

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Maria Rosa Fontana
0 min
  -> Grazie Maria Rosa

agree  Adele Oliveri: :-)
1 min
  -> Grazie Adele :-)

agree  Paola_P
5 mins
  -> Grazie Paola

agree  Oscar Romagnone: o anche "integrali"
9 mins
  -> Grazie Oscar

agree  Maria Luisa Dell'Orto
13 mins
  -> Grazie Maria Luisa

agree  Sara Pisano
55 mins
  -> Grazie Sara

agree  doba
1 hr
  -> Grazie Doba

agree  AdamiAkaPataflo: :-)
13 hrs
  -> Grazie e Ciao Simona :-)

7 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
il vostro unico fornitore di soluzioni necessario


Explanation:
.

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 7 mins (2008-03-16 16:34:30 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

o anche "il vostro primo ed ultimo fornitore di soluzioni"

Federico Zanolla
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 8