KudoZ home » English to Italian » Medical: Instruments

connecting clinical professionals

Italian translation: Interazione fra professionisti del settore clinico


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:Connecting clinical professionals
Italian translation:Interazione fra professionisti del settore clinico
Entered by: Laura Gentili

09:22 Apr 8, 2008
English to Italian translations [PRO]
Medical - Medical: Instruments
English term or phrase: connecting clinical professionals
Connecting clinical professionals to a more effective care environment
Mariangela Moroni
Interazione fra professionisti del settore clinico
Explanation:
Interazione fra professionisti del settore clinico
Selected response from:

Laura Gentili
Italy
Grading comment
Grazie!
3 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2stabilendo un collegamento tra i professionisti del settore clinico
alessandra bocco
4 +2Interazione fra professionisti del settore clinico
Laura Gentili


  

Answers


9 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
Interazione fra professionisti del settore clinico


Explanation:
Interazione fra professionisti del settore clinico

Laura Gentili
Italy
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 288
Grading comment
Grazie!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Monia Di Martino
2 mins

agree  Debora Villa
1 hr

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
stabilendo un collegamento tra i professionisti del settore clinico


Explanation:
...e un ambiente...
Oppure associando/mettendo in relazione i professionisti del settore clinico con un ambiente...

alessandra bocco
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 7

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Mirra_: yes! :)
2 hrs
  -> grazie

agree  mariant
20 hrs
  -> grazie