KudoZ home » English to Italian » Medical

cellular organelles

Italian translation: organuli cellulari


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:cellular organelles
Italian translation:organuli cellulari
Entered by: Michele Galuppo

12:01 Jan 1, 2003
English to Italian translations [PRO]
Medical
English term or phrase: cellular organelles
Macchimari medici di biorisonanza e loro funzioni.
Michele Galuppo
Italy
organuli cellulari
Explanation:
meglio, a mio avviso :0)

ciao, buon anno!!
Selected response from:

theangel
Italy
Grading comment
Grazie a tutti e buon anno anche a voi!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +1organuli cellulari
theangel
5 +1organelli cellulari
Elisabeth Ghysels


  

Answers


8 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
organelli cellulari


Explanation:
Auguri, ed buon anno,

Nikolaus

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2003-01-01 12:12:58 (GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

http://www.bo.astro.it/~universo/webcorso/webuniverso/bonfit...

http://www.emocromatosi.it/articoli/dannocellulare.htm

http://users.unimi.it/~monticy/dida/glossario.htm

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2003-01-01 12:30:32 (GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

http://w3.uniroma1.it/biotech/Prog_BIOLCELL2001.htm

http://www.med.unipmn.it/cdl/biotech/prog/2001/1.3-Biologia-...

http://space.tin.it/scienza/fhffm/citoplasma.htm


    Reference: http://www.univda.it/univda/univda.nsf/95476c778a15a12bc1256...
Elisabeth Ghysels
PRO pts in pair: 212

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  acadia: come biologa sono perfettamente d'accordo con te e mi spaventa la rapidità della scelta, tra l'altro senza che siano state date referenze
22 hrs

20 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
organuli cellulari


Explanation:
meglio, a mio avviso :0)

ciao, buon anno!!

theangel
Italy
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in pair: 98
Grading comment
Grazie a tutti e buon anno anche a voi!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Emanuela Leonardi
21 hrs