KudoZ home » English to Italian » Other

about us, product, terms of sale, links, contact

Italian translation: VS


13:26 May 27, 2003
English to Italian translations [Non-PRO]
English term or phrase: about us, product, terms of sale, links, contact
Webpage
Thank you in davance for your help.
Bruno Moreira
France
Italian translation:VS
Explanation:
chi siamo
prodotti
condizioni di vendita
siti collegati
contatti
Selected response from:

preite
Grading comment
Thank you very much
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +4chi siamo, prodotti, condizioni di vendita, link, contattaci
Beatrice T
5 +4VSpreite


  

Answers


3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +4
VS


Explanation:
chi siamo
prodotti
condizioni di vendita
siti collegati
contatti

preite
PRO pts in pair: 13
Grading comment
Thank you very much

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Gian
1 min

agree  swisstell
5 mins

agree  Hilaryc78
7 mins

agree  xxxIno66
3 hrs

4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +4
chi siamo, prodotti, condizioni di vendita, link, contattaci


Explanation:
.

Beatrice T
Italy
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in pair: 757

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Andreina Baiano
1 min

agree  Sarah Ponting
3 mins

agree  Flora Iacoponi, MCIL
15 mins

agree  xxxIno66
3 hrs