KudoZ home » English to Italian » Other

reports and data export for statistic

Italian translation: Stampa report ed esportazione dati per statistica


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:reports and data export for statistic
Italian translation:Stampa report ed esportazione dati per statistica
Entered by: Sergio Scotti

15:44 Mar 30, 2004
English to Italian translations [PRO]
Marketing - Other / spedizioni
English term or phrase: reports and data export for statistic
Shipment Archiving (reports and data export for statistic)
Cristina Giannetti
Stampa report ed esportazione dati per statistica
Explanation:
Stampa report ed esportazione dati per statistica
Penso che indichi queste funzioni
Selected response from:

Sergio Scotti
United States
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5raporti ed esportazione di dati per statistiche
Fabiana Papastefani-Pezzoni
3Stampa report ed esportazione dati per statistica
Sergio Scotti


  

Answers


24 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Stampa report ed esportazione dati per statistica


Explanation:
Stampa report ed esportazione dati per statistica
Penso che indichi queste funzioni

Sergio Scotti
United States
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 286

28 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
raporti ed esportazione di dati per statistiche


Explanation:
...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 29 mins (2004-03-30 16:14:11 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

delle volte anche \"relazioni ed esportazione.....\"

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 29 mins (2004-03-30 16:14:18 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

delle volte anche \"relazioni ed esportazione.....\"

Fabiana Papastefani-Pezzoni
Romania
Native speaker of: Native in AlbanianAlbanian, Native in ItalianItalian