KudoZ home » English to Italian » Tech/Engineering

Leadership Values

Italian translation: valori di leadership


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:Leadership Values
Italian translation:valori di leadership
Entered by: Chiara Santoriello

08:11 Oct 22, 2002
English to Italian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering / System-Generated Emails
English term or phrase: Leadership Values
You will be directed to the survey, which asks for your feedback on GE’s Leadership Values.
Laura Bordignon
valori di leadership
Explanation:
Secondo me è semplicemente questo.

Ciao
Chiara
Selected response from:

Chiara Santoriello
Italy
Grading comment
Grazie :)
Mi serviva una conferma
3 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5valori della leadership
Silvia Currò
5Valori/Titoli guidaCristina Marullo Reetdz
4 +1valori di leadership
Chiara Santoriello


  

Answers


16 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
valori di leadership


Explanation:
Secondo me è semplicemente questo.

Ciao
Chiara

Chiara Santoriello
Italy
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in pair: 1496
Grading comment
Grazie :)
Mi serviva una conferma

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  gmel117608
6 days

17 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
Valori/Titoli guida


Explanation:
Penso che possa essere questo, però avrei bisogno di altri dettagli sul contesto.
Buon lavoro
Cristina :)

Cristina Marullo Reetdz
Native speaker of: Italian
PRO pts in pair: 18

18 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
valori della leadership


Explanation:
semplicemente così!
;-)
puoi vedere
www.learningsystems.it/pdf/05Leadershippersonale.pdf

Silvia Currò
Italy
Native speaker of: Italian
PRO pts in pair: 115