KudoZ home » English to Italian » Tech/Engineering

integrated regulatory

Italian translation: applicazioni di regolazione, di logica veloce, di controllo sequenziale e batch integrate


09:28 Apr 4, 2003
English to Italian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering
English term or phrase: integrated regulatory
the 1757-PLX52 is ideal for integrated regulatory, fast logic, sequential, and batch control applications
emasolo
Italian translation:applicazioni di regolazione, di logica veloce, di controllo sequenziale e batch integrate
Explanation:
9+ anni di esperienza in Rockwell
Selected response from:

Francesco Volpe
Italy
Grading comment
3 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +2applicazioni di regolazione, di logica veloce, di controllo sequenziale e batch integrate
Francesco Volpe
4applicazioni di regolamentazione integrate
Mauro Cristuib-Grizzi


  

Answers


5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
applicazioni di regolamentazione integrate


Explanation:
tutti questi attributi sono riferiti ad applications

Mauro Cristuib-Grizzi
Italy
Native speaker of: Italian
PRO pts in pair: 1253

6 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +2
applicazioni di regolazione, di logica veloce, di controllo sequenziale e batch integrate


Explanation:
9+ anni di esperienza in Rockwell

Francesco Volpe
Italy
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in pair: 498

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Bruno Caridi
2 mins

agree  gmel117608
14 hrs