KudoZ home » English to Italian » Tech/Engineering

flat fuse

Italian translation: fusibile lamellare


12:36 Nov 13, 2003
English to Italian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering
English term or phrase: flat fuse
generatore


fusibile piatto???
Cristina Giannetti
Italian translation:fusibile lamellare
Explanation:

Fusibile lamellare standard da 5 Amp.
0.33 euro
Prezzo per singolo fusibile. - PREZZO IVA INCLUSA


Selected response from:

Gian
Italy
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +2fusibile lamellare
Gian
4fusibile piatto
Kika KKtranslate


  

Answers


39 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
fusibile piatto


Explanation:


LISTINO :PRODOTTI CAR AUDIO/VARI
... Dettagli. I, CPF-410G, Fusibili piatti 10 A car GOLD, B, € 2,60,
Dettagli. I, CPF-420G, Fusibili piatti 20 A car GOLD, B, € 2,66,
Dettagli. ...
www.vipelettronica.it/go/car.htm - 41k - Copia cache - Pagine simili

VETRINA:PRODOTTI CAR AUDIO/VARI



Kika KKtranslate
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in pair: 264

42 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +2
fusibile lamellare


Explanation:

Fusibile lamellare standard da 5 Amp.
0.33 euro
Prezzo per singolo fusibile. - PREZZO IVA INCLUSA




Gian
Italy
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in pair: 11123

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Elena Ghetti
50 mins

agree  rugiada
14 hrs