KudoZ home » English to Japanese » Computers: Software

(Called Datagram) Addressed

Japanese translation: FYI


03:40 Nov 30, 2004
English to Japanese translations [PRO]
Computers: Software
English term or phrase: (Called Datagram) Addressed
Message (Called Datagram) Addressed to Address E
・「・ノ・
Simtech Zhang
China
Japanese translation:FYI
Explanation:
・皈テ・サゥ`・ク」ィDatagram、ネコ
Selected response from:

SenQ
Grading comment
2 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4FYISenQ
2キミマゥキ霪熙オ、
cinefil


  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 2/5Answerer confidence 2/5
(called datagram) addressed
キミマゥキ霪熙オ、


Explanation:
キミマゥキ霪熙オ、

cinefil
Japan
Native speaker of: Native in JapaneseJapanese
PRO pts in category: 41

3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
(called datagram) addressed
FYI


Explanation:
・皈テ・サゥ`・ク」ィDatagram、ネコ

SenQ
Specializes in field
PRO pts in category: 5