KudoZ home » English to Korean » Tech/Engineering

lines with the area below the line filled in.

Korean translation: 기재된 라인 밑에 있는 구역의 라인


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:lines with the area below the line filled in.
Korean translation:기재된 라인 밑에 있는 구역의 라인
Entered by: Young Kwon

00:30 Jun 27, 2003
English to Korean translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering
English term or phrase: lines with the area below the line filled in.
Area
Displays the data as areas, that is, lines with the area below the line filled in.
Smith Park
South Korea
기재된 라인 밑에 있는 구역의 라인
Explanation:
Displays the data as areas, that is, lines with the area below the line filled in.

이미 기재(기입)된 라인 밑에 있는 구역의 라인으로 해당 데이터를 표시
Selected response from:

Young Kwon
South Korea
Grading comment
감사합니다.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5기재된 라인 밑에 있는 구역의 라인Young Kwon
5기재된 라인 밑에 있는 구역의 라인Young Kwon


  

Answers


3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
기재된 라인 밑에 있는 구역의 라인


Explanation:
Displays the data as areas, that is, lines with the area below the line filled in.

이미 기재(기입)된 라인 밑에 있는 구역의 라인으로 해당 데이터를 표시

Young Kwon
South Korea
Native speaker of: Native in KoreanKorean
PRO pts in pair: 294

3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
기재된 라인 밑에 있는 구역의 라인


Explanation:
Displays the data as areas, that is, lines with the area below the line filled in.

이미 기재(기입)된 라인 밑에 있는 구역의 라인으로 해당 데이터를 표시

Young Kwon
South Korea
Native speaker of: Native in KoreanKorean
PRO pts in pair: 294
Grading comment
감사합니다.