KudoZ home » English to Lithuanian » Electronics / Elect Eng

timing

Lithuanian translation: režimas


13:49 Mar 31, 2007
English to Lithuanian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Electronics / Elect Eng / radioelektronics
English term or phrase: timing
Standard Timing Table.
If the selected timing is NOT included in table below, this LCD monitor will use the most suitable available timing.
kalbama apie LSC monitorių
Vaida Bilinskiene
Lithuania
Lithuanian translation:režimas
Explanation:
http://209.85.129.104/search?q=cache:jsaqVz2W77IJ:www.paysan...

http://209.85.129.104/search?q=cache:FzjBQz2KG6cJ:downloadce...
Selected response from:

Deimante Paulauskaite
Grading comment
Aciu uz pagalba
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5režimasDeimante Paulauskaite
2 +1sinchronizavimas
Kristina Radziulyte


  

Answers


6 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 2/5Answerer confidence 2/5 peer agreement (net): +1
sinchronizavimas


Explanation:
.

Kristina Radziulyte
Lithuania
Works in field
Native speaker of: Lithuanian
PRO pts in category: 4

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Lukas_43
3 hrs

6 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
režimas


Explanation:
http://209.85.129.104/search?q=cache:jsaqVz2W77IJ:www.paysan...

http://209.85.129.104/search?q=cache:FzjBQz2KG6cJ:downloadce...

Deimante Paulauskaite
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in LithuanianLithuanian
PRO pts in category: 7
Grading comment
Aciu uz pagalba