KudoZ home » English to Lithuanian » Law/Patents

marriage settlement

Lithuanian translation: sutuoktinių turtinė sutartis, vedybų kontraktas


11:10 Mar 29, 2003
English to Lithuanian translations [PRO]
Law/Patents
English term or phrase: marriage settlement
kažkas susiję su sutartimi dėl santuokos turto padalijimo
Haris
Lithuanian translation:sutuoktinių turtinė sutartis, vedybų kontraktas
Explanation:
.
Selected response from:

Leonardas
Grading comment
aciu
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5turto paskyrimas asmeniui santuokos atveju
Ernestas Lomsargis
5sutuoktinių turtinė sutartis, vedybų kontraktasLeonardas


  

Answers


19 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
sutuoktinių turtinė sutartis, vedybų kontraktas


Explanation:
.

Leonardas
PRO pts in pair: 3633
Grading comment
aciu

27 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
turto paskyrimas asmeniui santuokos atveju


Explanation:
->

Ernestas Lomsargis
Native speaker of: Native in LithuanianLithuanian
PRO pts in pair: 1361