KudoZ home » English to Malay » Computers (general)

6 Selectable Projection Mode

Malay translation: Mod jangkaan 6 pilihan


04:09 Jun 26, 2004
English to Malay translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Computers (general) / computer
English term or phrase: 6 Selectable Projection Mode
6 Selectable Projection Mode
marzie
Malay translation:Mod jangkaan 6 pilihan
Explanation:
6 selectable projection mode ----> mod jangkaan 6 pilihan (6 pilihan mod jangkaan)
Selected response from:

ajali
United States
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +16 Pilihan Mod Unjuran
Ramona Ali
3Mod jangkaan 6 pilihanajali


  

Answers


3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
6 selectable projection mode
Mod jangkaan 6 pilihan


Explanation:
6 selectable projection mode ----> mod jangkaan 6 pilihan (6 pilihan mod jangkaan)

ajali
United States
Native speaker of: Native in MalayMalay
PRO pts in category: 16

7 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
6 Pilihan Mod Unjuran


Explanation:
6 Pilihan Mod Unjuran

Ramona Ali
Native speaker of: Native in MalayMalay
PRO pts in category: 23

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Nasima Sarwar
4 hrs