KudoZ home » English to Malay » Insurance

immediately return it

Malay translation: kembalikannya dengan segera


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:immediately return it
Malay translation:kembalikannya dengan segera
Entered by: malaybuddy

02:59 May 19, 2005
English to Malay translations [Non-PRO]
Bus/Financial - Insurance
English term or phrase: immediately return it
Please read it carefully and if you find any information contained herein as incorrect, immediately return it to us for correction.
malaybuddy
kembalikannya dengan segera
Explanation:
immediately return it - kembalikannya dengan segera

kembalikannya dengan segera kepada kami untuk pembetulan

Ref: KIMD
Selected response from:

Nasima Sarwar
Malaysia
Grading comment
Thank you.
3 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5segeralah kembalikannya
AAAS
5kembalikannya dengan segera
Nasima Sarwar


  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
kembalikannya dengan segera


Explanation:
immediately return it - kembalikannya dengan segera

kembalikannya dengan segera kepada kami untuk pembetulan

Ref: KIMD

Nasima Sarwar
Malaysia
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in MalayMalay
PRO pts in category: 6
Grading comment
Thank you.

1 day5 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
segeralah kembalikannya


Explanation:
immediately return it to us ..
segeralah kembalikannya kepada kami..

AAAS
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in MalayMalay
PRO pts in category: 14