KudoZ home » English to Malay » Insurance

the prevailing MMA recommended rate of fees

Malay translation: kadar bayaran (yuran) lazim yang disyorkan oleh MMA


04:57 May 23, 2005
English to Malay translations [Non-PRO]
Bus/Financial - Insurance
English term or phrase: the prevailing MMA recommended rate of fees
shall be based on the prevailing MAA recommended rate of fees and charges for such equivalent treatment
malaybuddy
Malay translation:kadar bayaran (yuran) lazim yang disyorkan oleh MMA
Explanation:
adar bayaran (yuran) lazim yang disyorkan oleh MMA
Selected response from:

AAAS
Grading comment
Thank you.
3 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5kadar bayaran (yuran) lazim yang disyorkan oleh MMA
AAAS
4kadar bayaran semasa yang disyorkan oleh MMAsatubahasa


  

Answers


2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
the prevailing mma recommended rate of fees
kadar bayaran semasa yang disyorkan oleh MMA


Explanation:
fees = bayaran, yuran, fi


satubahasa
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in MalayMalay
PRO pts in category: 74

1 day47 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
the prevailing mma recommended rate of fees
kadar bayaran (yuran) lazim yang disyorkan oleh MMA


Explanation:
adar bayaran (yuran) lazim yang disyorkan oleh MMA

AAAS
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in MalayMalay
PRO pts in category: 14
Grading comment
Thank you.