KudoZ home » English to Malay » Insurance

servicing agent

Malay translation: ejen berkhidmat


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:servicing agent
Malay translation:ejen berkhidmat
Entered by: malaybuddy

04:35 Feb 23, 2006
English to Malay translations [Non-PRO]
Bus/Financial - Insurance
English term or phrase: servicing agent
via telephone, e-mail or in writing or contact your servicing agent
malaybuddy
ejen berkhidmat
Explanation:
ejen yang memberikan khidmat atau menjawab segala permasalahan
Selected response from:

Hisyam Muhammad
Malaysia
Grading comment
Thank you
2 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5ejen perkhidmatan
AAAS
5ejen berkhidmat
Hisyam Muhammad


  

Answers


25 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
ejen berkhidmat


Explanation:
ejen yang memberikan khidmat atau menjawab segala permasalahan

Hisyam Muhammad
Malaysia
Native speaker of: Native in MalayMalay, Native in EnglishEnglish
Grading comment
Thank you

7 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
ejen perkhidmatan


Explanation:
or contact your servicing agent

atau hubungi ejen perkhidmatan anda

AAAS
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in MalayMalay
PRO pts in category: 14