KudoZ home » English to Malay » Insurance

benefit illustration

Malay translation: penjelasan faedah


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:benefit illustration
Malay translation:penjelasan faedah

07:46 Mar 4, 2004
English to Malay translations [Non-PRO]
Bus/Financial - Insurance
English term or phrase: benefit illustration
-insurans hayat
penjelasan faedah
Explanation:
ATAU

- contoh faedah
Selected response from:

yam2u
United States
Grading comment
Thanks!
3 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4ilustrasi faedah
Nasima Sarwar
3penjelasan faedah
yam2u


  

Answers


5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
ilustrasi faedah


Explanation:
ilustrasi faedah - benefit illustration

Nasima Sarwar
Malaysia
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in MalayMalay
PRO pts in category: 6

10 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
penjelasan faedah


Explanation:
ATAU

- contoh faedah

yam2u
United States
Native speaker of: Native in MalayMalay, Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in category: 32
Grading comment
Thanks!