KudoZ home » English to Malay » Marketing / Market Research

more centralized servicing

Malay translation: pemberian pelayanan yang lebih terpusat


06:50 Oct 24, 2006
English to Malay translations [Non-PRO]
Bus/Financial - Marketing / Market Research
English term or phrase: more centralized servicing
in view of the company's strategy in developing more centralized servicing, we would like to inform that ....
malaybuddy
Malay translation:pemberian pelayanan yang lebih terpusat
Explanation:
imho
Selected response from:

Hikmat
Indonesia
Grading comment
Thank you.
2 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +1memajukan/membentuk perkhidmatan yang lebih berpusatK. Ponnan
3pemberian pelayanan yang lebih terpusat
Hikmat


  

Answers


15 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
pemberian pelayanan yang lebih terpusat


Explanation:
imho

Hikmat
Indonesia
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in IndonesianIndonesian, Native in SundaneseSundanese
Grading comment
Thank you.

3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
developing more centralized servicing
memajukan/membentuk perkhidmatan yang lebih berpusat


Explanation:
developing - membentuk, memajukan
servicing - perkhidmatan

K. Ponnan
Malaysia
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Tamil
PRO pts in category: 2

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  yam2u
4 hrs




Voters for reclassification
as
PRO / non-PRO
PRO (1): K. Ponnan