KudoZ home » English to Malay » Marketing / Market Research

total quality ownership experience

Malay translation: pengalaman pemilikan berkualiti yang keseluruhan


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:total quality ownership experience
Malay translation:pengalaman pemilikan berkualiti yang keseluruhan
Entered by: K. Ponnan

06:18 Mar 5, 2007
English to Malay translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Marketing / Market Research
English term or phrase: total quality ownership experience
As a professional truck operator you know the value of having the right quality tyre for your specific driving needs. The total quality ownership experience is what we at Dunlopp strive to deliver!
malaybuddy
pengalaman pemilikan berkualiti yang keseluruhan
Explanation:
based on the meaning of each individual word
Selected response from:

K. Ponnan
Malaysia
Grading comment
Thank you.
2 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5pengalaman pemilikan berkualiti yang keseluruhanK. Ponnan
4pengalaman pemilikan kualiti menyeluruh
Nur Hamisah


Discussion entries: 3





  

Answers


5 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
pengalaman pemilikan berkualiti yang keseluruhan


Explanation:
based on the meaning of each individual word

K. Ponnan
Malaysia
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Tamil
PRO pts in category: 2
Grading comment
Thank you.

755 days   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
pengalaman pemilikan kualiti menyeluruh


Explanation:
Just an alternative..

Nur Hamisah
Native speaker of: Native in MalayMalay, Native in IndonesianIndonesian