KudoZ home » English to Polish » Advertising / Public Relations

Project Field Brief (Poland)

Polish translation: skrot projektu rejonowego


14:29 Aug 11, 2002
English to Polish translations [PRO]
Marketing - Advertising / Public Relations / advertising
English term or phrase: Project Field Brief (Poland)
in a list of schedules to a service agreement
Grommit
United Kingdom
Polish translation:skrot projektu rejonowego
Explanation:
projekt rejonowy w skrocie
Selected response from:

Teresa Goscinska
Grading comment
Thank you.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5skrot projektu rejonowego
Teresa Goscinska
3podsumowanie (dzialan w zakresie) projektu na terenie Polski
Joanna Carroll


  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
podsumowanie (dzialan w zakresie) projektu na terenie Polski


Explanation:
ostrozna propozycja

Joanna Carroll
United Kingdom
Native speaker of: Polish

28 days   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
skrot projektu rejonowego


Explanation:
projekt rejonowy w skrocie

Teresa Goscinska
Native speaker of: Polish
PRO pts in category: 16
Grading comment
Thank you.