KudoZ home » English to Polish » Automotive / Cars & Trucks

com/med rstr

Polish translation: ograniczenia/restrykcje medyczne/zawodowe(komercyjne)


11:07 Feb 9, 2009
English to Polish translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Automotive / Cars & Trucks
English term or phrase: com/med rstr
prawo jazdy z PA

class: C
Endorse:---
Com/Med Rstr: */*
Issued:
Expires:
makawa
Polish translation:ograniczenia/restrykcje medyczne/zawodowe(komercyjne)
Explanation:
com to beda "commercial", ograniczenia dotyczace zawodowych praw jazdy
Selected response from:

CalBoy
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5uwagi/ograniczenia lekarskie
ARKADIUSZ KACZOROWSKI
3ograniczenia/restrykcje medyczne/zawodowe(komercyjne)
CalBoy


  

Answers


7 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
uwagi/ograniczenia lekarskie


Explanation:
ograniczenie wydane przez lekarza, medyczne etc

ARKADIUSZ KACZOROWSKI
Poland
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 8

45 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
ograniczenia/restrykcje medyczne/zawodowe(komercyjne)


Explanation:
com to beda "commercial", ograniczenia dotyczace zawodowych praw jazdy

CalBoy
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 92