KudoZ home » English to Polish » Bus/Financial

innovative best practices

Polish translation: najlepsze, innowacyjne zastosowania


16:04 Mar 16, 2002
English to Polish translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial
English term or phrase: innovative best practices
(just an isolated item on a long list)
Sebastian Kumos
Polish translation:najlepsze, innowacyjne zastosowania
Explanation:
a moze tak?
Selected response from:

Beata Drezek
United Kingdom
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2najlepsze, innowacyjne zastosowania
Beata Drezek
5najlepsze praktyki innowacyjne/w zakresie innowacji
Teresa Jaczewska


  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
najlepsze praktyki innowacyjne/w zakresie innowacji


Explanation:
Najlpsze praktyki (zasady działania)w zakresie wprowadzania innowacji.


    Philip Kotler "Marketing" , W-wa 1994
Teresa Jaczewska
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in pair: 703

21 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
najlepsze, innowacyjne zastosowania


Explanation:
a moze tak?

Beata Drezek
United Kingdom
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in pair: 133

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  xxxMala Mi
3 hrs

agree  kataryna
20 hrs