KudoZ home » English to Polish » Bus/Financial

official flows

Polish translation: oficjalne przepływy srodkow/funduszy/kapitalow


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:official flows
Polish translation:oficjalne przepływy srodkow/funduszy/kapitalow
Entered by: Piotr Kurek

07:56 May 18, 2002
English to Polish translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial / financial crises
English term or phrase: official flows
total private flows (from the creditor) are total flows minus official flows)
Grommit
United Kingdom
oficjalne przepływy ¶rodków/funduszy/kapitałów
Explanation:
Może
Selected response from:

Piotr Kurek
Grading comment
Thank you.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1oficjalne przepływy ¶rodków/funduszy/kapitałówPiotr Kurek
4przpływ formalny
Teresa Goscinska


  

Answers


26 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
oficjalne przepływy ¶rodków/funduszy/kapitałów


Explanation:
Może

Piotr Kurek
PRO pts in pair: 1716
Grading comment
Thank you.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Stanislaw Pelc: ... ( z udziałem państwa)
19 days
  -> dziękuję

1 day22 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
przpływ formalny


Explanation:
Tg

Teresa Goscinska
Native speaker of: Polish
PRO pts in pair: 723