KudoZ home » English to Polish » Bus/Financial

private-to-private capital flows

Polish translation: przepływy kapitałowe pomiędzy inwestorami indywidulanymi


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:private-to-private capital flows
Polish translation:przepływy kapitałowe pomiędzy inwestorami indywidulanymi
Entered by: Piotr Kurek

07:57 May 18, 2002
English to Polish translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial / financial crises
English term or phrase: private-to-private capital flows
we use data on net private flows and those of private to private capital flows
Grommit
United Kingdom
przepływy kapitałowe pomiędzy inwestorami indywidulanymi
Explanation:
pwk

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2002-05-18 10:50:53 (GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

przepraszam za literówkę
Selected response from:

Piotr Kurek
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement. KudoZ.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2przepływy kapitałowe pomiędzy inwestorami indywidulanymiPiotr Kurek
4bezpośredni przepływ kapitału
Teresa Goscinska


  

Answers


23 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
przepływy kapitałowe pomiędzy inwestorami indywidulanymi


Explanation:
pwk

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2002-05-18 10:50:53 (GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

przepraszam za literówkę

Piotr Kurek
PRO pts in pair: 1716
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement. KudoZ.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Andrzej Lejman: indywidualnymi
2 hrs
  -> dziękuję

agree  Pawel Czernecki
301 days
  -> dziękuję

1 day21 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
bezpośredni przepływ kapitału


Explanation:
gotówki, waluty ....

Teresa Goscinska
Native speaker of: Polish
PRO pts in pair: 723