KudoZ home » English to Polish » Bus/Financial

three-year split

Polish translation: trzyletni okres rozliczen


18:04 Jun 7, 2002
English to Polish translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial
English term or phrase: three-year split
investment is the Capex amount per year in thousands of local currency units. You can fill up to 15 years. Generally speaking, a three-year split is a maximum.
Jest to instrukcja wypełniania wniosków o uzyskanie zatwierdzenia inwestycji
Paulina Koperska
Polish translation:trzyletni okres rozliczen
Explanation:
Zgaduje.
Selected response from:

Jakub Szacki
Poland
Grading comment
dziękuję
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4trzyletnie rozbicieEWKA
1 +1trzyletni okres rozliczen
Jakub Szacki


  

Answers


37 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
trzyletnie rozbicie


Explanation:
podział na 3 lata

EWKA
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in pair: 27

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 1/5Answerer confidence 1/5 peer agreement (net): +1
trzyletni okres rozliczen


Explanation:
Zgaduje.

Jakub Szacki
Poland
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in pair: 1857
Grading comment
dziękuję

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Piotr Kurek
17 hrs