KudoZ home » English to Polish » Bus/Financial

social security credit

Polish translation: punkty/alokacja punktow wymaganych do otrzymywania przyszlych swiadczen emerytalnych


22:58 Jul 17, 2002
English to Polish translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial
English term or phrase: social security credit
If you have a credit on this letter, complete this section:
[ ] Refund the credit balance. You must file a return to get a refund of your credit.
[ ] Apply the credit to the tax return, tax year and SSN on this letter. My return is enclosed.
[ ] Apply the credit to another tax return, tax year, and SSN below:
Tax Form: Tax Period: SSN:
big_fish
Polish translation:punkty/alokacja punktow wymaganych do otrzymywania przyszlych swiadczen emerytalnych
Explanation:
zobacz wyjasnienie dot. Twojego poprzedniego pytania o SS credit
Selected response from:

Anna Mijalski
Grading comment
Dziękuję!
Krzysztof
2 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +1przed godziną o to pytałeś
leff
5punkty/alokacja punktow wymaganych do otrzymywania przyszlych swiadczen emerytalnychAnna Mijalski


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


13 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
przed godziną o to pytałeś


Explanation:
odpowiedź ta sama :-)

leff
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in pair: 11240

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  bartek
6 hrs

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
punkty/alokacja punktow wymaganych do otrzymywania przyszlych swiadczen emerytalnych


Explanation:
zobacz wyjasnienie dot. Twojego poprzedniego pytania o SS credit

Anna Mijalski
PRO pts in pair: 5
Grading comment
Dziękuję!
Krzysztof