KudoZ home » English to Polish » Bus/Financial

Facilities

Polish translation: linie kredytowe


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:facilities
Polish translation:linie kredytowe
Entered by: Piotr Kurek

21:17 Mar 25, 2003
English to Polish translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial
English term or phrase: Facilities
... made availabe by the bank
sebos
linie kredytowe
Explanation:
propozycja, tak bez szerszego kontekstu
pwk
Selected response from:

Piotr Kurek
Grading comment
1 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3linie kredytowePiotr Kurek
3udogodnienia
Garboktrans


  

Answers


15 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
udogodnienia


Explanation:
facility
Noun (Rzeczownik) latwosc,
Plural (Liczba mnoga) facilities-udogodnienia ,N UŁATWIENIA


Garboktrans
Spain
Native speaker of: Native in EnglishEnglish, Native in SpanishSpanish

15 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
linie kredytowe


Explanation:
propozycja, tak bez szerszego kontekstu
pwk

Piotr Kurek
PRO pts in pair: 1716