KudoZ home » English to Polish » Bus/Financial

credit order

Polish translation: zlecenia płatnicze (obciążenia i uznania)


12:40 Apr 2, 2003
English to Polish translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial
English term or phrase: credit order
The payment orders (both debit and credit) are sent to the Payment reception and distribution module. - dalej jest mowa osobna o credit orders i debit orders
hadraadae
Polish translation:zlecenia płatnicze (obciążenia i uznania)
Explanation:
credit order - zlecenie zapłaty
debit 0rder - zlecenie obciążenia

Propozycja
Selected response from:

Andrzej Lejman
Grading comment
dziękuję
3 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5zlecenie zapłaty
Maciej Andrzejczak
4zlecenia płatnicze (obciążenia i uznania)
Andrzej Lejman


  

Answers


12 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
zlecenie zapłaty


Explanation:
.

Maciej Andrzejczak
Poland
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in pair: 4026

26 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
zlecenia płatnicze (obciążenia i uznania)


Explanation:
credit order - zlecenie zapłaty
debit 0rder - zlecenie obciążenia

Propozycja

Andrzej Lejman
Native speaker of: Polish
PRO pts in pair: 8466
Grading comment
dziękuję