KudoZ home » English to Polish » Bus/Financial

Excel Add-ins

Polish translation: Dodatki do programu Excel


23:01 Jan 15, 2004
English to Polish translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial
English term or phrase: Excel Add-ins
Introduction to XXX – the Anglo American YYY Application
Data Grids
Data Entry Forms
Managing data
Extracting Data
Loading Data
Journals
Intercompany
Process Management
Running Consolidations
Translating Data
Running Reports
Excel Add-ins
Overview of Analyzer
Wojciech Wołoszyk
Poland
Polish translation:Dodatki do programu Excel
Explanation:
wg glosariusza MS
Selected response from:

xxxOTMed
Poland
Grading comment
dziekuję

4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +3Dodatki do programu ExcelxxxOTMed
4moduly dodatkowe...
Natalie


  

Answers


10 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
excel add-ins
moduly dodatkowe...


Explanation:
do przeprowadzenia obliczen w Excelu

Natalie
Poland
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in pair: 2529

26 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +3
Dodatki do programu Excel


Explanation:
wg glosariusza MS

xxxOTMed
Poland
Native speaker of: Polish
PRO pts in pair: 4564
Grading comment
dziekuję

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Tomasz Tluczkiewicz
4 mins

agree  Adam Zakrzewski
8 mins

agree  leff
10 mins