KudoZ home » English to Polish » Bus/Financial

follow-up

Polish translation: sprawdzenie, uzupełnienie


22:39 Jan 18, 2004
English to Polish translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial
English term or phrase: follow-up
"follow-up of corporate reporting package to Management"
punkt z zakresu audytu
jo_loop
United Kingdom
Polish translation:sprawdzenie, uzupełnienie
Explanation:
obie wersje mogą być, konteskt podpowie
Selected response from:

Maciej Andrzejczak
Poland
Grading comment
dzi?ki
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4kontrola / weryfikacja
lim0nka
4sprawdzenie, uzupełnienie
Maciej Andrzejczak


  

Answers


5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
sprawdzenie, uzupełnienie


Explanation:
obie wersje mogą być, konteskt podpowie

Maciej Andrzejczak
Poland
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in pair: 4026
Grading comment
dzi?ki

7 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
kontrola / weryfikacja


Explanation:
inne możliwości

lim0nka
United Kingdom
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in pair: 3581