KudoZ home » English to Polish » Bus/Financial

Cash Ceiling Guideline

Polish translation: wytyczne dotyczące limitu gotówkowego


06:21 Jan 19, 2004
English to Polish translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial
English term or phrase: Cash Ceiling Guideline
tekst o programie komputerowym obliczania danych
transakcji
gwen0
Polish translation:wytyczne dotyczące limitu gotówkowego
Explanation:
jedna z możliwości
Selected response from:

Pawel Czernecki
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3wskazówki dotyczące maksymalnych kwot gotówkowych
lim0nka
2wytyczne dotyczące limitu gotówkowego
Pawel Czernecki


  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
cash ceiling guideline
wskazówki dotyczące maksymalnych kwot gotówkowych


Explanation:
a może byś tak podał całe zdanie?

lim0nka
United Kingdom
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in pair: 3581

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 2/5Answerer confidence 2/5
cash ceiling guideline
wytyczne dotyczące limitu gotówkowego


Explanation:
jedna z możliwości

Pawel Czernecki
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in pair: 1049