KudoZ home » English to Polish » Bus/Financial

Trading Heads

Polish translation: dyrektorzy ds. handlowych


08:30 Jan 21, 2004
English to Polish translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial
English term or phrase: Trading Heads
jacy to dyrektorzy?
gwen0
Polish translation:dyrektorzy ds. handlowych
Explanation:
ew. jest możliwość "transakcji walutowych"

trading to także handel walutami
Selected response from:

Andrzej Lejman
Grading comment
2 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4ds. transakcji
lim0nka
4dyrektorzy ds. handlowych
Andrzej Lejman


  

Answers


14 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
dyrektorzy ds. handlowych


Explanation:
ew. jest możliwość "transakcji walutowych"

trading to także handel walutami

Andrzej Lejman
Native speaker of: Polish
PRO pts in pair: 8466

14 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
trading heads
ds. transakcji


Explanation:
na przykład

lim0nka
United Kingdom
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in pair: 3581