KudoZ home » English to Polish » Bus/Financial

the resulting average weighted rate

Polish translation: wynikowy wskaźnik średnioważony


08:33 Jan 21, 2004
English to Polish translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial
English term or phrase: the resulting average weighted rate
j.w.
gwen0
Polish translation:wynikowy wskaźnik średnioważony
Explanation:
rate to może być również wskaźnik
Selected response from:

Andrzej Lejman
Grading comment
2 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4wynikowy wskaźnik średnioważony
Andrzej Lejman
4będący wynikiem przeciętny kurs średnioważony
bartek


  

Answers


5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
będący wynikiem przeciętny kurs średnioważony


Explanation:
rate - przyjęłam za kurs

bartek
Native speaker of: Polish
PRO pts in pair: 24743

9 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
wynikowy wskaźnik średnioważony


Explanation:
rate to może być również wskaźnik

Andrzej Lejman
Native speaker of: Polish
PRO pts in pair: 8466