KudoZ home » English to Polish » Bus/Financial

limit utilisation numbers

Polish translation: liczba wykorzystanych limitów


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:limit utilisation numbers
Polish translation:liczba wykorzystanych limitów
Entered by: Kasia Ziolek

06:32 Jan 22, 2004
English to Polish translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial
English term or phrase: limit utilisation numbers
z tekstu o programie do liczenia limitów
gwen0
liczba wykorzystanych limitów
Explanation:
po prostu liczba przypadków wykorzystania limitu
Selected response from:

Kasia Ziolek
Grading comment
2 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
1liczba wykorzystanych limitówKasia Ziolek
1liczba wykorzystanych limitówKasia Ziolek


  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 1/5Answerer confidence 1/5
liczba wykorzystanych limitów


Explanation:
po prostu liczba przypadków wykorzystania limitu

Kasia Ziolek
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in pair: 135

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 1/5Answerer confidence 1/5
liczba wykorzystanych limitów


Explanation:
po prostu liczba przypadków wykorzystania limitu

Kasia Ziolek
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in pair: 135